1.Männer

O. Dietrich 

 

Dienstag und Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

 

 

2. Männer

 

 

 

 

Dienstag und Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30 Uhr

 KöthenEnergie Sportpark

 

A-Junioren

Jahrgang 2003 - 2004

 I. Hönig 

 

 

Dienstag und Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

0172/2577045

B1-JUNIOREN

Jahrgang 2006 - 2007

  D.Arms

S. Kallenbach

Montag und Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

0178/5617330



B2-Junioren

Jahrgang 2005 - 2006

R. Giersberg

Dienstag und Donnerstag 

17:30 - 19:00 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

0163/5696222

 


E1-Junioren

Jahrgang 2011 - 2012

A. Hahnemann

M. Kuhrt

Montag und Mittwoch

16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

 0177/2677439

 


F1-Junioren

Jahrgang 2013 - 2014

S. Arms

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

Nebenplatz

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

 

Freitag

15:30 - 16:30 Uhr

Nebenplatz

KöthenEnergie Sportpark


G-Junioren

Jahrgang 2015 - 2017

S. Arms

Dienstag

16:30 - 17:30 Uhr

Nebenplatz

KöthenEnergie Sportpark


C-Junioren

Jahrgang 2008 - 2009

M. Knauth

J. Beyer

Dienstag

15:45 - 17:15 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

 

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

Sportplatz Edderitz

0173/8335635


E2-Junioren

Jahrgang 2011 - 2012

S. Ziesemeier

R. Ullmann

O. Hoppe

Dienstag 

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

 

Kleinfeld Ratswall

 

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

0177/8233481


F2-Junioren

Jahrgang 2013 - 2014

   A. Holzknecht

T. Raber

Montag und Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

0174/6659105



D-Junioren

Jahrgang 2009 - 2010

 S. Schmidt

A. Nicolaus

Montaag und Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30 Uhr  

0176/41667988


E3-Junioren

Jahrgang 2012 - 2013

 S. Ziesemeier

R. Ullmann

O. Hoppe

Dienstag 

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

 

Kleinfeld Ratswall

 

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

0177/8233481


F3-JUNIOREN

Jahrgang 2013 - 2014

T. Müller

Montag und Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

KöthenEnergie Sportpark

0170/3208875